Staff Directory

SL. No. NAME DESIGNATION
1 Ms. A Jayshree Patnaik PRT
2 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Chakraborty PGT
3 Mr. Abinash Roy Choudhury Smart Class Coordinator
4 Ms. Alaka Panda PPT
5 Ms. Alpana Patnaik PRT
6 Ms. Amita Hota PPT
7 Ms. Amrita Pragyan Pattnaik PRT
8 Ms. Amruta Parichha TGT
9 Ms. Animaa Patnaik PGT
10 Ms. Anita Panigrahi PPT
11 Ms. Anita Sahu PPT
12 Ms. Anjali Senapati PRT
13 Ms. Arati Mahapatra PRT
14 Mr. Ashok Kumar Mishra PRT
15 Mr. Aswini Kumar Padhy PGT
16 Dr. Bhabani Sankar Misra TGT
17 Mr. Bhairab Panda TGT
18 Ms. Bilasini Das PRT
19 Ms. Ch Mrinalini PRT
20 Ms. Devjani Sarkar PRT
21 Mrs. Dharashree Padhi Principal
22 Ms. Dibyani Jena PRT
23 Mr. Dilip Kumar Behera PRT
24 Ms. Diptishree Biswal PRT
25 Ms. E Indumati TGT
26 Ms. Geetanjali Devi PRT
27 Ms. Guntha Suman PPT
28 Mr. Jagadish Bishoyi PRT
29 Ms. Janaki Kumari Sahu PPT
30 Ms. Juhi Kumari Jha PPT
31 Ms. Jyotirmayee Panda Librarian
32 Ms. K Geeta  Rao TGT
33 Ms. K Kalpana Subudhi PRT
34 Ms. K Kavita PPT
35 Ms. K Shanti PPT
36 Ms. Kabita Sahu PPT
37 Ms. Kanana Bala Nayak PRT
38 Mr. Kedar Nath Mahapatro PRT
39 Mr. Kirti Chandra Dash TGT
40 Mr. Krushna Chandra Panda TGT
41 Mr. Lakshmi Narayan Mishra PGT
42 Mr. M Govinda Rao PGT
43 Ms. M V Vinita PPT
44 Ms. Madhusmita Sabat PPT
45 Ms. Madhusrabani Patro PGT
46 Ms. Mamata Patnaik PPT
47 Mr. Manash Kumar Panda TGT
48 Ms. Manaswini Sahoo PGT
49 Mr. Manoja Ranjan Mahapatra TGT
50 Mr. Manoranjan Gouda TGT
51 Ms. Meena Kumari Patnaik TGT
52 Ms. Minati Patnaik PRT
53 Ms. Monika Patra PPT
54 Ms. N Rajeswari PRT
55 Ms. Namita  Kumari  Sahu PRT
56 Mr. Nilotpal Das PRT
57 Ms. Nirmala Panda PRT
SL. No. NAME DESIGNATION
58 Ms. P Lalita Kumari PRT
59 Ms. P Rajini Krishna PPT
60 Ms. Padmalaya Misra PRT
61 Mr. Pradip Kumar Pradhan PGT
62 Ms. Pranita Hota PPT
63 Ms. Preeti Bhurji PPT
64 Ms. Priyadarshini Patro PPT
65 Ms. Puja Sahu PPT
66 Mr. R Baikuntha Rao PGT
67 Ms. R Jaya Laxmi PRT
68 Ms. R V Gayatri TGT
69 Ms. Rahmat Khatun PPT
70 Ms. Rajmani Panigrahy PPT
71 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Das PRT
72 Ms. Rashmita Kumari Mahapatra PRT
73 Ms. Rashmita Kumari Sahu PRT
74 Ms. Rinakhi Patnaik TGT
75 Ms. Rosalin Pradhan PGT
76 Ms. S Manimala PRT
77 Ms. S Swarna TGT
78 Ms. Sai Jyoti Pattanaik PPT
79 Mr. Samir Kumar Panigrahi PRT
80 Ms. Sangeeta Kumari Sahu PRT
81 Ms. Sangeeta Nayak TGT
82 Ms. Sangeeta Panigrahi PRT
83 Ms. Santosini Panigrahy PPT
84 Ms. Sarada Bai PRT
85 Ms. Sarita Dash PRT
86 Ms. Sasmita Mahapatra PRT
87 Ms. Sasmita Sabat PPT
88 Ms. Savvana Yaminni PRT
89 Ms. Seemarani Puhan PRT
90 Ms. Smruti Sangita Beura PGT
91 Ms. Subhashree Panigrahi PRT
92 Ms. Sucharita Das PRT
93 Ms. Sujata Nayak TGT
94 Dr. Sujata Padhy PRT
95 Ms. Sujata Patra PPT
96 Ms. Sunita Kumari Padhy PRT
97 Ms. Sunita Nayak PRT
98 Ms. Sunita Patel TGT
99 Ms. Suprava Mahapatra TGT
100 Ms. Surekha Das PRT
101 Dr. Susanta Kumar Dash PRT
102 Ms. Swapna Rani Panigrahi TGT
103 Ms. Swarna Manjari Patro PRT
104 Ms. Swarnalata Maharana PRT
105 Ms. Swarnamayee Panda PRT
106 Ms. Swaroopa Mishra PPT
107 Ms. Tanushri Mishra PRT
108 Ms. Trupti Rani Panigrahy PPT
109 Ms. Usha Rani Sabat PRT
110 Ms. V S Suneeta Dosapati PRT
111 Ms. V Sudharani PPT
112 Mr. Vincent Das TGT
113 Ms. Y Sandhya PPT
Sl.No. Name Department
01 Mr. N V R Murty(Office Superintendent)
02 Mr. Ch S V S Rajesh
03 Mr.P V Ramdas
Sl.No Name Department
04 Mr. M V S Prakasa
05 Mr. Susant Kumar Behera
Sl.No Name Department
01 B Chinatamni
02 S Venugopal
03 Jagabandhu Sahu
04 Arun Kumar Patro
05 Suresh Kumar Nayak
06 Bijoy Jena
07 Narayan Patro
08 Sujit Kumar Roula
09 S Rajeswari
10 Umila Hati
11 Rekha Nayak
12 Uma Nayak
Sl.No Name Department
13 Susama Pradhan
14 Babita Behera
15 Sushila Padhy
16 Saraswati Nayak
17 Deepa Nayak
18 Chinnama Rani
19 Kabita Nayak
20 Laxmi Nayak
21 Bhanu NAYAK
22 pushpa
23 Mamta
24 Bharti Nayak
Sl.No Name Department
01 Rajendra Kumar Dakua
02 Kalua Gouda
03 Lakhan Kumar Patro
04 Junior Mohanty
05 Ranjit Kumar Padhy
06 Kedar Gantavat
Sl.No Name Department
07 Sushant Bishoyi
08 Hemant Kumar Patnaik
09 Suresh Chandra Rana
10 Dayalu Biswal
11 Prafulla Behera
12 Muna Mohanty
TEACHING STAFF
SL. No. NAME DESIGNATION
1 Ms. A Jayshree Patnaik PRT
2 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Chakraborty PGT
3 Mr. Abinash Roy Choudhury Smart Class Coordinator
4 Ms. Alaka Panda PPT
5 Ms. Alpana Patnaik PRT
6 Ms. Amita Hota PPT
7 Ms. Amrita Pragyan Pattnaik PRT
8 Ms. Amruta Parichha TGT
9 Ms. Animaa Patnaik PGT
10 Ms. Anita Panigrahi PPT
11 Ms. Anita Sahu PPT
12 Ms. Anjali Senapati PRT
13 Ms. Arati Mahapatra PRT
14 Mr. Ashok Kumar Mishra PRT
15 Mr. Aswini Kumar Padhy PGT
16 Dr. Bhabani Sankar Misra TGT
17 Mr. Bhairab Panda TGT
18 Ms. Bilasini Das PRT
19 Ms. Ch Mrinalini PRT
20 Ms. Devjani Sarkar PRT
21 Mrs. Dharashree Padhi Principal
22 Ms. Dibyani Jena PRT
23 Mr. Dilip Kumar Behera PRT
24 Ms. Diptishree Biswal PRT
25 Ms. E Indumati TGT
26 Ms. Geetanjali Devi PRT
27 Ms. Guntha Suman PPT
28 Mr. Jagadish Bishoyi PRT
29 Ms. Janaki Kumari Sahu PPT
30 Ms. Juhi Kumari Jha PPT
31 Ms. Jyotirmayee Panda Librarian
32 Ms. K Geeta  Rao TGT
33 Ms. K Kalpana Subudhi PRT
34 Ms. K Kavita PPT
35 Ms. K Shanti PPT
36 Ms. Kabita Sahu PPT
37 Ms. Kanana Bala Nayak PRT
38 Mr. Kedar Nath Mahapatro PRT
39 Mr. Kirti Chandra Dash TGT
40 Mr. Krushna Chandra Panda TGT
41 Mr. Lakshmi Narayan Mishra PGT
42 Mr. M Govinda Rao PGT
43 Ms. M V Vinita PPT
44 Ms. Madhusmita Sabat PPT
45 Ms. Madhusrabani Patro PGT
46 Ms. Mamata Patnaik PPT
47 Mr. Manash Kumar Panda TGT
48 Ms. Manaswini Sahoo PGT
49 Mr. Manoja Ranjan Mahapatra TGT
50 Mr. Manoranjan Gouda TGT
51 Ms. Meena Kumari Patnaik TGT
52 Ms. Minati Patnaik PRT
53 Ms. Monika Patra PPT
54 Ms. N Rajeswari PRT
55 Ms. Namita  Kumari  Sahu PRT
56 Mr. Nilotpal Das PRT
57 Ms. Nirmala Panda PRT
SL. No. NAME DESIGNATION
58 Ms. P Lalita Kumari PRT
59 Ms. P Rajini Krishna PPT
60 Ms. Padmalaya Misra PRT
61 Mr. Pradip Kumar Pradhan PGT
62 Ms. Pranita Hota PPT
63 Ms. Preeti Bhurji PPT
64 Ms. Priyadarshini Patro PPT
65 Ms. Puja Sahu PPT
66 Mr. R Baikuntha Rao PGT
67 Ms. R Jaya Laxmi PRT
68 Ms. R V Gayatri TGT
69 Ms. Rahmat Khatun PPT
70 Ms. Rajmani Panigrahy PPT
71 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Das PRT
72 Ms. Rashmita Kumari Mahapatra PRT
73 Ms. Rashmita Kumari Sahu PRT
74 Ms. Rinakhi Patnaik TGT
75 Ms. Rosalin Pradhan PGT
76 Ms. S Manimala PRT
77 Ms. S Swarna TGT
78 Ms. Sai Jyoti Pattanaik PPT
79 Mr. Samir Kumar Panigrahi PRT
80 Ms. Sangeeta Kumari Sahu PRT
81 Ms. Sangeeta Nayak TGT
82 Ms. Sangeeta Panigrahi PRT
83 Ms. Santosini Panigrahy PPT
84 Ms. Sarada Bai PRT
85 Ms. Sarita Dash PRT
86 Ms. Sasmita Mahapatra PRT
87 Ms. Sasmita Sabat PPT
88 Ms. Savvana Yaminni PRT
89 Ms. Seemarani Puhan PRT
90 Ms. Smruti Sangita Beura PGT
91 Ms. Subhashree Panigrahi PRT
92 Ms. Sucharita Das PRT
93 Ms. Sujata Nayak TGT
94 Dr. Sujata Padhy PRT
95 Ms. Sujata Patra PPT
96 Ms. Sunita Kumari Padhy PRT
97 Ms. Sunita Nayak PRT
98 Ms. Sunita Patel TGT
99 Ms. Suprava Mahapatra TGT
100 Ms. Surekha Das PRT
101 Dr. Susanta Kumar Dash PRT
102 Ms. Swapna Rani Panigrahi TGT
103 Ms. Swarna Manjari Patro PRT
104 Ms. Swarnalata Maharana PRT
105 Ms. Swarnamayee Panda PRT
106 Ms. Swaroopa Mishra PPT
107 Ms. Tanushri Mishra PRT
108 Ms. Trupti Rani Panigrahy PPT
109 Ms. Usha Rani Sabat PRT
110 Ms. V S Suneeta Dosapati PRT
111 Ms. V Sudharani PPT
112 Mr. Vincent Das TGT
113 Ms. Y Sandhya PPT
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Sl.No. Name Department
01 Mr. N V R Murty(Office Superintendent)
02 Mr. Ch S V S Rajesh
03 Mr.P V Ramdas
Sl.No Name Department
04 Mr. M V S Prakasa
05 Mr. Susant Kumar Behera
SUPPORT STAFF
Sl.No Name Department
01 B Chinatamni
02 S Venugopal
03 Jagabandhu Sahu
04 Arun Kumar Patro
05 Suresh Kumar Nayak
06 Bijoy Jena
07 Narayan Patro
08 Sujit Kumar Roula
09 S Rajeswari
10 Umila Hati
11 Rekha Nayak
12 Uma Nayak
Sl.No Name Department
13 Susama Pradhan
14 Babita Behera
15 Sushila Padhy
16 Saraswati Nayak
17 Deepa Nayak
18 Chinnama Rani
19 Kabita Nayak
20 Laxmi Nayak
21 Bhanu NAYAK
22 pushpa
23 Mamta
24 Bharti Nayak
LOGISTIC SUPPORT STAFF
Sl.No Name Department
01 Rajendra Kumar Dakua
02 Kalua Gouda
03 Lakhan Kumar Patro
04 Junior Mohanty
05 Ranjit Kumar Padhy
06 Kedar Gantavat
Sl.No Name Department
07 Sushant Bishoyi
08 Hemant Kumar Patnaik
09 Suresh Chandra Rana
10 Dayalu Biswal
11 Prafulla Behera
12 Muna Mohanty