OUR STAFF DIRECTORY

MEMBERS OF THE TEACHING STAFF

Sl.No. Names Department
01 Ms.Dharashree Padhi(School Coordinator)
02 Ms.Sunita Padhi
03 Ms. Nimala Panda
04 Ms. Madhusmita Sabat
05 Ms. Namita Sahu
06 Ms.Swarna Manjari Patro
07 Ms.Sarada Bai
08 Ms. Sasmita Mahapatra
09 Ms. Ch. Mrinalini
10 Ms. Rashmita Sahu
11 Ms. Sucharita Das
12 Ms. Laxmi Patro
13 Mr. UdayaNath Padhy
14 Ms. V. Sudharani
15 Ms. Jayashree Patnaik
16 Ms. Sangeeta Sahu
17 Ms.Deviani Sarkar
18 Ms. Surekha Das
19 Dr.Sushant Kumar Dash
20 Ms. Kanabala Nayak
21 Ms. N Rajeswari
22 Ms. S. Yaminni
23 Ms. Sunita Nayak
24 Ms. Geetanjali Devi
25 Mr. Dilip Kumar Behera
26 Mr.Durga Prasad Sahu
27 Mr. Nilotpal Das
28 Ms. Dibyani Jena
29 Ms. Swarnamayee Panda
30 Ms. Tanushri Mishra
31 Mr. M V S Prakasa Rao
32 Ms. Rinakhi Patnaik
33 Ms. Sujata Nayak
34 Ms. E Sushanti
35 Ms. K Geeta Rao
36 Ms. Suprava Mahapatra
37 Ms. S. Manimala
38 Ms. Geetanjali Sabat
39 Ms. Arati Mahapatra
40 Ms. V S Suneeta
41 Dr. Sujata Padhy
42 Dr. Bhawani Shankar Mishra
43 Ms. Swapna Rani Panigrahi
44 Ms. Usha Rani Sabat
45 Mr. Manoranjan Gouda
46 Ms. Pramila Dei
47 Mr. Jagdish Bishoi
48 Ms. Meena Patnaik
49 Ms. G Padmavati
50 Mr. K C Panda
51 Ms. E Indumati
52 Ms. Sangeeta Nayak
53 Mr. Bhairab Panda
54 Mr. Kedarnath Mahapatro
55 Mr. Manoj Ranjan Mahapatro
56 Ms. Bilasini Das
57 Ms. Minati Patnaik
58 Ms. P Lalita Kumari
Sl.No. Names Department
59 Ms.Sangeeta Panigrahi
60 Ms. Shyama Barpanda
61 Ms. T Supriya
62 Ms. Amruta Parichha
63 Dr. Rabi Narayan Pradhan
64 Mr. Aswini Kumar Padhy
65 Mr.Gobinda Chandra Sarangi
66 Mr.Lakshmi Narayan Mishra
67 Ms. Madhusrabani Patro
68 Mr. Pradip Kumar Pradhan
69 Mr.Ashok Kumar Mishra
70 Mr. M Gobinda Rao
71 Mr. Manash Kumar Panda
72 Mr. Purna Chandra Bhuyan
73 Mr. R Baikuntha Rao
74 Mr. R P Sahu
75 Mr. Samir Kumar Panigrahi
76 Mr. Subrat Ranjan Pathi
77 Mr. Vincent Das
78 Ms. Alpana Patnaik
79 Ms. Anjali Senapati
80 Ms. Jyotimayee Panda
81 Ms. Swarnalata Maharana
82 Ms. Subhashree Panigrahi
83 Ms. R V Gayatri-I/C Morning Shift
84 Ms. Alaka Panda
85 Ms. Amita Hota
86 Ms. Anita Panigrahy
87 Ms. Banamitra Panda
88 Ms. K Kalpana Subudhi
89 Ms. K Shanti
90 Ms. P Rajani Krishna
91 Ms. Pranita Hota
92 Ms. Preeti Bhurij
93 Ms. R Jayalaxmi
94 Ms. Sai Jyoti Patnaik
95 Ms. Sasmita Swain
96 Ms. Sibani Maharana
97 Ms. Sujata Patro
98 Ms. Sila Swarna-I/C Day Shift
99 Ms. Anita Sahu
100 Ms. Janaki Kumar
101 Ms. Juhi Jha
102 Ms. K Kavita
103 Ms. Kabita Sahu
104 Ms. M V Vinita
105 Ms. Mamata Patnaik
106 Ms. Puja Sahu
107 Ms. Rajmani Panigrahy
108 Ms. Rashmita Mahapatro
109 Ms. Snatosini Panigrahy
110 Ms. Sasmita Sabat
111 Ms. Sonam Saha
112 Ms. Swaroopa Mishra
113 Ms. Bishnu Priya Patnaik
114 Ms. Y Sandhya
115 Mr.Digambar Nayak

 

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF OF THE SCHOOL

Sl. Names Department
01 Mr. N V R Murty(Office Superintendent)
02 Mr. J Maheswar Rao
03 Mr.P V Ramdas
Sl. Names Department
04 Mr. Ch S V S Rajesh
05 Mr. Susant Kumar Behera

 

SUPPORT STAFF OF THE SCHOOL

Sl. Names Department
01 B Chinatamni
02 S Venugopal
03 Jagabandhu Sahu
04 Arun Kumar Patro
05 Suresh Kumar Nayak
06 Bijoy Jena
07 Narayan Patro
08 Sujit Kumar Roula
09 S Rajeswari
10 Umila Hati
11 Rekha Nayak
12 Uma Nayak
Sl. Names Department
13 Susama Pradhan
14 Babita Behera
15 Sushila Padhy
16 Saraswati Nayak
17 Deepa Nayak
18 Chinnama Rani
19 Kabita Nayak
20 Laxmi Nayak
21 Bhanu NAYAK
22 pushpa
23 Mamta
24 Bharti Nayak

 

LOGISTIC SUPPORT STAFF OF THE SCHOOL

Sl. Names Department
01 Rajendra Kumar Dakua
02 Kalua Gouda
03 Lakhan Kumar Patro
04 Junior Mohanty
05 Ranjit Kumar Padhy
06 Kedar Gantavat
Sl. Names Department
07 Sushant Bishoyi
08 Hemant Kumar Patnaik
09 Suresh Chandra Rana
10 Dayalu Biswal
11 Prafulla Behera
12 Muna Mohanty